Veranstaltungen vor Ort

November 2020
Di, 10.11.
09:30 - 12:00 Uhr

HandarbeitsKreis

Nürnberg | Marlies Gorn
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Kirche, Langwasser
Di, 10.11.
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr

Qi Gong

Nürnberg | Regina Newsome
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Di, 10.11.
10:00 - 12:00 Uhr

Tanzkreis in Maxfeld

Nürnberg | Susanne Hiemeyer
Reformations-Gedächtnis-Kirche, Maxfeld
Di, 10.11.
15:30 - 17:00 Uhr

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe

Nürnberg | Uschi Lauterbach
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Di, 10.11.
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr

Egidier Bibelstunde

Nürnberg | Pfarrer Dr. Martin Brons
St. Egidien, Innenstadt
Mi, 11.11.
10:00 - 12:00 Uhr

Aquarell- und Acrylkurs

Nürnberg | Hannelore Ulbrich
Reformations-Gedächtnis-Kirche, Maxfeld
Mi, 11.11.
15:00 - 16:30 Uhr

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe

Nürnberg | Uschi Lauterbach
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Mi, 11.11.
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr

Bastelkreis

Nürnberg | Erika Zahn
Stephanuskirche, Gebersdorf
Mi, 11.11.
19:00 - 22:00 Uhr

Nähkurs

Nürnberg | Pfarramt Thomaskirche
Thomaskirche, Großreuth
Do, 12.11.
09:00 - 11:00 Uhr

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe "MiniClub"

Nürnberg | Sabine Meindl
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Kirche, Langwasser
Do, 12.11.
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe

Nürnberg | Uschi Lauterbach
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Do, 12.11.
20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

Treffpunkt Ehepaare

Nürnberg | Ursula Schmettke und Sigrid Weidmann
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Kirche, Langwasser
Fr, 13.11.
14:00 - 17:00 Uhr

PatchworkGruppe

Nürnberg | Marlies Gorn
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Kirche, Langwasser
Mo, 16.11.
09:00 - 11:00 Uhr

OFT (Offener Frauentreff)

Schwaig
Thomaskirche, Schwaig
Mo, 16.11.
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr

Senioren-Gymnastik

Nürnberg
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Mo, 16.11.
10:00 - 12:00 Uhr

Kreativkreis Maxfeld

Nürnberg | Hannelore Ulbrich
Reformations-Gedächtnis-Kirche, Maxfeld
Mo, 16.11.
14:15 - 16:15 Uhr

Englische Kontratänze

Nürnberg | Susanne Hiemeyer
Reformations-Gedächtnis-Kirche, Maxfeld
Di, 17.11.
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr

Qi Gong

Nürnberg | Regina Newsome
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Di, 17.11.
10:00 - 12:00 Uhr

Tanzkreis in Maxfeld

Nürnberg | Susanne Hiemeyer
Reformations-Gedächtnis-Kirche, Maxfeld
Di, 17.11.
14:30 - 16:00 Uhr

Altenclub/Seniorentreff

Nürnberg | Diakon Griss
St. Leonhard-Schweinau
Di, 17.11.
15:30 - 17:00 Uhr

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe

Nürnberg | Uschi Lauterbach
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Mi, 18.11.
10:00 - 12:00 Uhr

Aquarell- und Acrylkurs

Nürnberg | Hannelore Ulbrich
Reformations-Gedächtnis-Kirche, Maxfeld
Mi, 18.11.
15:00 - 16:30 Uhr

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe

Nürnberg | Uschi Lauterbach
Christuskirche, Altenfurt
Mi, 18.11.
18:30 - 20:30 Uhr

Bastelkreis

Nürnberg | Erika Zahn
Stephanuskirche, Gebersdorf
Mi, 18.11.
19:00 - 22:00 Uhr

Nähkurs

Nürnberg | Pfarramt Thomaskirche
Thomaskirche, Großreuth